11, LAVENDER ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 2PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£148,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+68.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£148,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,750+11.2%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+124.1%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+65.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1