Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 14A, LESBOURNE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7LD
← Back to All Properties