Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COMMON ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0HJ
← Back to All Properties