6, MAREE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+577.4%
Price Change
+£161,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+577.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,050
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1