29, WAYFARERS END, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 9FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.4%
Price Change
-£6,027,137 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000-93.4%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£6,027,137 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,452,137
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1