Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+26.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+186.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£149,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 24 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties