Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MEADOWBANK DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+25.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,450
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4JF
← Back to All Properties