52, DERRY HILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58033.3%
Price Change
+£217,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+58033.3%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£217,625 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375-99.8%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£161,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+39.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+174.6%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1