Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEST VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+96.9%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+51.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 8 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7LS
← Back to All Properties