Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-7.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties