Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, ROSEBERRY COURT, GRANDFIELD AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£193,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,500
+215.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£193,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PQ
← Back to All Properties