Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VICTORIA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+92.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+49.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9NW
← Back to All Properties