59, HUNTLEY MOUNT ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.9%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,950+430.9%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1