Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE SIDINGS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+34.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NF
← Back to All Properties