280, HOOD LANE NORTH, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.9%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+350.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1