71, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA4 9EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+11.0%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+119.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+33.9%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1