226, BRADFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£398,000+92.3%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+29.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1