Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAINWRIGHT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£28,000
+40.4%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AG
← Back to All Properties