Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+39.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties