Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,000
+35.1%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+13.9%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties