Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,999
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BL
← Back to All Properties