5, GREENLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.8%
Price Change
+£141,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,950+159.8%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£141,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+67.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1