Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SIXTH AVENUE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+58.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+212.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,611 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,389
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9DN
← Back to All Properties