Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+57.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties