Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BELMORE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+27.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+275.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PS
← Back to All Properties