Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.1%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+30.9%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+173.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties