Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CARISBROOKE MANSIONS, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,950
+94.2%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties