Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLMBURY AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+38.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TQ
← Back to All Properties