Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLETON ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-13.5%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,995
+7.8%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5JT
← Back to All Properties