Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOMBAY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£111,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+80.4%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£111,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,600
+37.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RF
← Back to All Properties