Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RONALDSWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+0.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6EQ
← Back to All Properties