Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-3.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+62.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties