Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RADNORMERE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£118,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,500
+47.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£118,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5JX
← Back to All Properties