Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OLD ROAD, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£762,300
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£182,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£762,300
+31.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£182,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+132.0%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Detached
+£330,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LB
← Back to All Properties