40, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+311.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-24.1%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1