Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLACK HORSE OPENING, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
-4.8%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+168.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,150
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4EP
← Back to All Properties