Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, BRUNSWICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+90.0%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JH
← Back to All Properties