Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAVISHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 June 2009
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EN
← Back to All Properties