Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MAIN ROAD, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+93.6%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+12.3%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5DJ
← Back to All Properties