Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
240, SOUTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+250.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8RF
← Back to All Properties