CHALET 332, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3007.1%
Price Change
+£36,777 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£38,000+3007.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
+£36,777 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,223
Sold on 13 February 2020
Other
Sale #1