Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SELBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+28.5%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SA
← Back to All Properties