Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+5.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties