Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+0.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+60.7%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2UU
← Back to All Properties