36, BIRKETT AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH65 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+201.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+1.1%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1