Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, OXFORD GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,750
Last Sold Price
13 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,750
-4.2%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+126.4%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BH
← Back to All Properties