55, COOKSWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 9AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,600
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£97,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,600-97.4%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Other
-£97,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+141.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Other
Sale #1