Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+25.8%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+68.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+59.9%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6DX
← Back to All Properties