59, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 8PL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+42.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000+4.2%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+68.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+29.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+12.5%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1