Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAWKENBURY MEAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+27.4%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+271.1%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5BU
← Back to All Properties